Monday, December 14, 2009

安以軒 / An Yi Xuan (18 PICS)

Name: 安以軒 / An Yi Xuan
English Name: Ady (Audrey) An
Also known as: Wa Wa (Doll), 轩轩 / Xuan Xuan
Profession: Actress and singer
Born : 1980-Sept-29
Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Talent agency: HY.Brothers





































First Commenter: Jayce

14 comments

Jayce December 14, 2009 at 11:23 AM

Love her so much in Next Stop, Happiness. :)

willy December 14, 2009 at 8:09 PM

i like all of your post about this beautiful woman
thanks for sharing bro

EVo December 14, 2009 at 9:40 PM

Wah. i thought at first that this is the blogger behind laikepo...shock me haha!

kenwooi December 15, 2009 at 1:29 AM

sweet =P

kenwooi.com

Kelvin December 15, 2009 at 2:27 AM

Sigh...her breast is fake according to sources...

Blog and SEO tips to help you make money blogging December 15, 2009 at 2:29 AM

she looks sexy in several pics, i think I have seen her in a movie.

lina@happy family December 17, 2009 at 11:01 PM

Thanks for drop by, smile at your ga...
She's so pretty!

carpet cleaning December 18, 2009 at 6:01 PM

Muuuuhaaaaaaaaa/1!!!!! Can i take a chance on her ;)

anak nelayan December 20, 2009 at 11:37 AM

nice pic

Rapid Application Development May 5, 2010 at 4:56 PM

hmm! really world Beauty, i love her.

Web designer India July 21, 2011 at 7:29 PM

she looks hot

Website designer India July 29, 2011 at 4:25 PM

really nice post with awesome snaps.

Web Design India January 18, 2012 at 4:12 PM

Great Blog..

Web Designer India January 18, 2012 at 4:13 PM

I freaking love your blog..

Post a Comment