Thursday, November 11, 2010

How Women Change a Tyre?

A woman tries to change a flat tyre on her car.


write April 25, 2011 at 12:51 AM

hahaha... extreme changing tyre...


bwahahahaha...this is soooo funny. i am favoriting it! :)


Awe, she forgot to take the lug nuts off. How cute.


omg! I love how people just go right out there on the Internet and say dumb shit, only to expose their own ignorance to the whole world.

Tire and tyre are both acceptable spelling variations. "Tire" is generally the accepted way in the U.S. and "tyre" in the U.K., and Australia.

Lesson over, halfwits!


your knowledge gives me a boner, you should be a teacher


I think a woman who can change a tire is sexy... unless, of course, they're fat.

hosting india September 6, 2011 at 6:55 PM

this is really hot..


That is really attention-grabbing, You're an overly skilled blogger. I have joined your feed and look forward to seeking extra of your magnificent post. Additionally, I have shared your site in my social networks

Here is my webpage Louis Vuitton Handbags


I'm gone to inform my little brother, that he should also pay a visit this weblog on regular basis to obtain updated from most up-to-date news update.

Also visit my web site -


Hi, I do think this is a great web site. I stumbledupon it ;) I
am going to come back yet again since i have saved as a favorite it.

Money and freedom is the best way to change,
may you be rich and continue to help other people.

Feel free to surf to my web page :: Abercrombie and Fitch


I like the valuable information you provide in your articles.
I will bookmark your weblog and check again here frequently.
I am quite sure I will learn many new stuff right here!

Good luck for the next!

Here is my web blog: NFL Jerseys Cheap


I have learn a few excellent stuff here. Definitely worth bookmarking for
revisiting. I surprise how a lot effort you set to make any
such magnificent informative web site.

my website; Montre Guess


When I originally commented I clicked the "Notify me when new comments are added" checkbox and now
each time a comment is added I get four emails with the same comment.
Is there any way you can remove me from that service?

Here is my page Louis Vuitton Handbags Outlet


I love your blog.. very nice colors & theme. Did you create this website yourself or
did you hire someone to do it for you? Plz respond as I'm looking to create my own blog and would like to find out where u got this from. thank you

my page; Michael kors bags


Hey! I know this is somewhat off topic but I was wondering which blog platform are you using
for this site? I'm getting fed up of Wordpress because I've had issues with
hackers and I'm looking at options for another platform. I would be awesome if you could point me in the direction of a good platform.

Feel free to surf to my page: Abercrombie Pas Cher


This page certainly has all of the information I
needed about this subject and didn't know who to ask.

Here is my homepage Cheap NFL Jerseys


For the reason that the admin of this site is working,
no hesitation very quickly it will be well-known, due to its feature contents.

Look at my blog post; Louis Vuitton Handbags


Oh my goodness! Amazing article dude! Thanks, However I am encountering problems with your RSS.

I don't understand why I am unable to join it. Is there anybody having identical RSS problems? Anyone who knows the solution can you kindly respond? Thanks!!

Stop by my web page Abercrombie


Nice blog right here! Also your website quite a
bit up very fast! What web host are you the usage of?
Can I get your affiliate link on your host? I want my web site loaded up as fast
as yours lol

Feel free to surf to my web site;


Hello to all, how is all, I think every one is getting more
from this web site, and your views are good for new viewers.

Feel free to visit my web blog :: Read This


You have made some good points there. I checked on the net for more information about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this site.

my web blog; Boutique Guess


I just could not depart your site before suggesting that I
extremely loved the standard information an individual provide on your visitors?
Is going to be back continuously to check out new posts

my webpage; Louis Vuitton Bags


Hello my friend! I want to say that this post is amazing, great
written and include approximately all vital infos. I would like to see more posts like this .

my web blog ... Air Max


Hey there just wanted to give you a quick heads
up. The words in your content seem to be running off the screen in Ie.

I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with browser compatibility but I figured I'd post to let
you know. The style and design look great though!
Hope you get the issue solved soon. Cheers

my web-site :: Louis Vuitton Pas Cher (

Post a Comment