Wednesday, December 30, 2009

Why the British are funnier than US? (5 PICS)

First Commenter: kenwooi
Read More

Monday, December 28, 2009

Naughty Jokes (Words)

Q: Why are condoms transparent?
A: So that sperms can at least enjoy the scene even if their entry is Restricted!

Signboard outside a prostitute's house:
Married MEN not allowed. We serve the needy, not the greedy...

New AIDS awareness slogan:
Try different positions with the same woman instead of same position with different women.

Why is Sex like shaving?
Well, because no matter how well you do it today... Tomorrow you'll have
to do it again...

Q: What will happen if earth rotates 30 times faster?
A: Men will get their salary everyday and women will bleed to death.

Q: Why do 90% gals have left boob bigger than right?
A: Because 90% boys are right handed.

Q: What is the difference between a PANTY & a STAGE CURTAIN?
A: When you pull down the STAGE CURTAIN, the show is over, but when you pull down the PANTY..... It is SHOWTIME!

Q: What is the similarity between a wife and a chewing gum?
A: Both are sweet in the beginning but become tasteless and shapeless later.

Advantages of having an affair with a married women.
They give like hell.
They do not yell.
They do not tell.
They do not swell and there is no wedding bell!

My dad told me that if Adam and Eve were Chinese, we would be still in Paradise. Why? Because they would have eaten the snake instead of the bloody apple!

First Commenter: Kelvin
Read More

Wednesday, December 23, 2009

Way of an Idea (Mini Game)

A physics-based drawing game with 19 levels. In each level, you must move an apple to Einstein's head with your limited chalk.

The game will automatic save, you can continue game in others day.

First Commenter: Blog and SEO tips
Read More

Monday, December 21, 2009

How a Dog Escapes from the Cage? (1 Video)

A resourceful dog climbs his way out of the cage that's holding him.

First Commenter: tierecke
Read More

Saturday, December 19, 2009

Type Of Girls Jokes (Word)

Type Of Girls

She remembers everything, FOREVER.

She forget about you, the moment turn her off.

Everyone know that she can't do a thing right, but no one can live without her.

She is good for nothing but at least she is fun.

Difficult to access.

Always busy when you need her.

She make horrible thing look beautiful.

She is always faster and faster.

Every ten things she says, eight are nonsense .

Also known as "wife'' when you are not expecting her, she comes, installs herself and uses all your resources. If you try to uninstall her you will lose something, if don't try to uninstall her you will lose everything...

First Commenter: Ina
Read More

Wednesday, December 16, 2009

The World's Most Elusive Child (6 PICS)

First Commenter: ChabbyWabbit
Read More

Monday, December 14, 2009

安以軒 / An Yi Xuan (18 PICS)

Name: 安以軒 / An Yi Xuan
English Name: Ady (Audrey) An
Also known as: Wa Wa (Doll), 轩轩 / Xuan Xuan
Profession: Actress and singer
Born : 1980-Sept-29
Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Talent agency: HY.Brothers

First Commenter: Jayce
Read More

Saturday, December 12, 2009

Communication Jokes (Words)

BOY : May I hold your hand?
GIRL : No thanks, it isn’t heavy.

GIRL : If we become engaged will you give me a ring?
BOY : Sure, what’s your phone number?

GIRL : Darling, I want to dance like this forever.
BOY : Don’t you ever want to improve?

MAN : You remind me of the sea.
WOMAN : Because I’m wild, romantic and exciting?
MAN : NO, because you make me sick.

WIFE : You tell a man something, it goes in one ear and comes out of the other.
HUSBAND : You tell a woman something: It goes in both ears and comes out of the mouth.

MARY : John says I’m pretty. Andy says I’m ugly.What do you think, Peter?
PETER : A bit of both. I think you’re pretty ugly.

WAITER : "Would you like your coffee black?"
CUSTOMER : "What other colours do you have ?"

TOM : "How should I convey the news to my father that I’ve failed?"
DAVID : "You just send a telegram: Result declared, past year’s performance repeated".

First Commenter: The Aminos
Read More

Wednesday, December 9, 2009

The Future of Clothes Shopping Technology (1 Videos)

Hi Ladies,
How would you like this? Perhaps, you could bring along your friends, besides your husband or boy friend for an opinion.

I believe that shopping for your male companion will now be more interesting.

First Commenter: ladyviral
Read More

Monday, December 7, 2009

Funny Internet World (14 PICS)

Funny communicate using internet words

Read More

Saturday, December 5, 2009

Hippie Phuzzle (Mini Game)

A groovy physics-based puzzle game in which you have to help a hippie reach her destination by clicking on objects.


Click on objects with hippie symbols (flowers, rainbows, peace marks) to remove them. Your goal is to get to the alien landing zone or the bus stop. Press 'R' to restart a level. Press 'SPACE' to pause.

The game will automatic save, you can continue game in others day.

First Commenter: Blog and SEO tips
Read More

Wednesday, December 2, 2009

Don't Scold Your Female Employee (1 Video)

The boss say "你到底要干嘛?" in English "What you want?"
The girl employee say "要小心开车哦" in English "Be careful driving"

Woman is most dangerous in the world...!!!

First Commenter: emma songall
Read More